WATCH THIS SPACE

WATCH THIS SPACE- CAP COAST CUP TEAM NOMINATION WILL BE OPENING UP SOON - 1 st June Read more

Training Reminder - Cadet's and Rep Team's

Reminder - TRAINING this Sunday 27th May,2018 Cadets - 3pm to 4pm Rep Team - 12, 13 & 14- 3pm to 5pm Rep Team - 16 - 4.00pm to 5pm Read more

Emu Park State School - Looking for a Umpire

EMU PARK STATE SCHOOL Looking for a BADGE umpire for Regional Shield - 19 & 20 July Paid Position. Please Contact - Kate Karner - Ph- 49 25 4333 Email Read more

CADETS TRAINING DATES

CADETS TRAINING DATES May - 13 & 27 June - 3 & 17 August - 5 & 19 Time - 3 to 4 pm - Barmaryee Netball Courts Read more

Cadets Teams - 2018

CADETS TEAM FIREBIRDS Ash-lee Hoare Arohaina Hatley Meghan Fallis (CAPTAIN) Maygen Campbell Tarni Anderson Emilee Bird Isabella Yore Jade Williams Jade Read more

2018 Netball SEASON Information

ATTENTION : Game Fee's this 2018 is still the same as last year $60.00 per team per round. 2018 Netball Season is 16 weeks plus, Semi, Finals and Grand Read more

2018 Committee - Capricorn Coast Netball Assocation

2018 Committee - Welcome / Congratulation's President: Tanya Burnett Vice President: Phebe Chelepy Secretary: Caledonia Yore Registrar: Natalie Pobar Read more

TEAM HAND BOOK 2018 - For ALL CCNA Coaches / Managers

FOR ALL CCNA COACHES / MANAGERS To answer MOST of your question's before the season start please down load CCNA Hand book 2018 Please refer to link below Read more

YouTube

CCNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
Grade: Junior A2 Round: 5 15 May 18
STU Crocs 17  def by  23 CCRE Aztecs
Grade: Junior A1 Round: 6 22 May 18
Krista's Krickets 33  def  22 CCRE Warriors
Grade: Junior A2 Round: 6 22 May 18
STU Crocs 16  def by  20 STU Opals
Grade: Junior A2 Round: 6 22 May 18
CCRE Aztecs 22  def  17 Flames
Grade: Junior A1 Round: 6 22 May 18
Geckos 21  def by  24 Wildfire
Grade: Junior B Round: 6 22 May 18
STU Gems 19  def by  28 STU Rubies
Grade: Junior B Round: 6 22 May 18
STU Tigers 23  def  11 STU Bears
Grade: Junior C Round: 6 22 May 18
Rip Girls 18  def by  21 Mighty Magic
Grade: Junior C Round: 6 22 May 18
Comets 3  def by  38 Barra Beatz
Grade: Junior D Round: 6 22 May 18
Capricorn Tropics 12  drew  12 Fireworks
Grade: Junior D Round: 6 22 May 18
Barras Rainbow Fish 9  def by  25 Purple People Eaters
Grade: Junior E Round: 6 22 May 18
Shooting Stars 22  def  5 Coastal Storm
Grade: Junior E Round: 6 22 May 18
JRT Magic 13  def  0 CCRE Te Kahu
Grade: Junior E Round: 6 22 May 18
Barra Crocs 17  def  2 Magic Mermaids
Grade: Junior F Round: 6 22 May 18
Sapphire 2  def by  9 Barra Babes

Events

Facebook

Facebook